SUMMARY REPORT          OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/13/16     PRIMARY ELECTION, APR 26, 2016
RUN TIME:08:44 AM     CHESTER COUNTY, PA
                                STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 227).  .  .  .  .       227  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   335,101
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .   129,169   38.55
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .   149,557   44.63
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    56,375   16.82
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   141,275
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    60,486   42.81
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    77,444   54.82
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     3,345    2.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             42.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             46.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             51.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              5.93

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          UNITED STATES PRESIDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           HILLARY CLINTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,082   55.14
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,193   43.66
           ROQUE ROCKY DE LA FUENTE  .  .  .  .  .       204     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       521     .87

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH J VODVARKA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       403     .69
           JOHN FETTERMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,001    6.86
           JOE SESTAK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,289   41.67
           KATIE MCGINTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,503   50.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93     .16

          ATTORNEY GENERAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN MORGANELLI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,758    8.76
           JOSH SHAPIRO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,518   69.06
           STEPHEN A ZAPPALA JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,892   21.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161     .30

          AUDITOR GENERAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           EUGENE A DEPASQUALE .  .  .  .  .  .  .    49,075   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       320     .65

          STATE TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOE TORSELLA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    48,976   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268     .54

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MIKE PARRISH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,489   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       294     .87

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARY ELLEN BALCHUNIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,461   39.90
           BILL GOLDERER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,172   59.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42     .48

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTINA HARTMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,487   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63     .74

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 9TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARTY MOLLOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,574   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55     .57

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANDREW E DINNIMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,259   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182     .66

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 13TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           NANCY DEAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,074   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23     .56

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 26TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 74TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSH MAXWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,094   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145    2.32

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 155TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES J BURNS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,261   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .63

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 156TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLYN COMITTA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,131   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49     .68

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 157TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           HANS VAN MOL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,055   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38     .62

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 158TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN F RZUCIDLO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,995   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90    1.48

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 160TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 167TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOE DENHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,925   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38     .55

          DELEGATES TO DEMOCRATIC NATL CONVENTION 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  5
           JILL WINCOVITCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,187    9.24
           JONATHAN PAUL FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,134    9.12
           ANNE M KIRBY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,210    9.29
           BLANDING WATSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,732   10.44
           RICK GRAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,013   11.06
           JEAN MARY BICKMIRE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,949    8.71
           JOANNE M CARROLL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,073   11.19
           MICHAEL MORRILL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,002    8.83
           BARBARA J WILSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,020   11.08
           GABRIELINA LOPEZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,942   10.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56     .12

          DELEGATES TO DEMOCRATIC NATL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  7
           KATHI COZZONE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,739    9.47
           JOHN J HELLMANN III .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,359    6.81
           ANDREW E DINNIMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,531    9.38
           LINDA MERRIL COURTEMANCHE .  .  .  .  .    16,239    6.76
           ROBIN C GREENE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,056    8.35
           WENDELL W YOUNG IV  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,402    7.66
           SABRINA FEDRIGO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,729    6.96
           DAN WOFFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,373    8.07
           MARIAN MOSKOWITZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,540    8.13
           HARLAN A KUTSCHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,136    6.30
           HUGH BROWNSTONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,001    6.24
           PATTI ROSE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,690    6.95
           JUDY SCHWANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,695    8.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       719     .30

          DELEGATES TO DEMOCRATIC NATL CONVENTION 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  8
           KRISTIN SEALE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,275    7.13
           DANIELLE FENDRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,990    6.66
           SHELLY RAHMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,789    7.99
           JANNIE K LAU  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,718    7.87
           TERESITA DIAZ BRADLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,481    7.48
           TOM HERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,284    8.82
           BRIANNA JOHNSTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,027    6.72
           JIM SAVAGE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,459    7.44
           WENDY WOLF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,484    7.48
           WALTER WEEKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,593    7.66
           KENNETH LAWRENCE II .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,249    8.76
           BARBARA G BLUM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,952    6.59
           DAYLIN LEACH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,271    8.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       363     .61

          ALT DELEGATE TO DEM NATL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLYN COMITTA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,113   56.01
           HANNAH ALPERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,168   43.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58     .18

          ALT DELEGATE TO DEM NATL CONVENTION 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           PASQUALE CIPOLLONI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,109   96.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164    3.11

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          UNITED STATES PRESIDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           TED CRUZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,038   19.57
           MARCO RUBIO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       617     .80
           JEB BUSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       485     .63
           BEN CARSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       561     .73
           JOHN R KASICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,908   31.11
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,631   46.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       598     .78

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAT TOOMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    66,943   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,113    1.64

          ATTORNEY GENERAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOE PETERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,998   18.06
           JOHN RAFFERTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    54,164   81.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       274     .41

          AUDITOR GENERAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    61,468   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259     .42

          STATE TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           OTTO VOIT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    61,285   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269     .44

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           RYAN COSTELLO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,090   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       469    1.08

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           STAN CASACIO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,645   24.41
           PATRICK L MEEHAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,175   74.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111     .74

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHET BEILER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,614   57.92
           LLOYD K SMUCKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,965   40.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114    1.18

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 9TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           THOMAS H KILLION .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,838   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174    1.24

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           JACK LONDON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,065   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235     .83

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 13TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN LAWRENCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,344   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71     .96

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 26TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           TIM HENNESSEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,143   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93    1.13

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 74TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           HARRY LEWIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,911   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84    1.68

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 155TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           BECKY CORBIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,073   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .66

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 156TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAN TRUITT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,575   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73     .76

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 157TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           WARREN KAMPF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,628   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48     .72

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 158TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,924  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 160TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           STEPHEN E BARRAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,613   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .76

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 167TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           DUANE MILNE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,387   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88     .93

          DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONV 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           MARY ELIZABETH WERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,017   11.37
           LARRY E STOHLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,517    4.82
           DOUG HAGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,963   11.33
           RYAN COSTELLO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,367   26.53
           WAYNE BUCKWALTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,398   11.71
           ROBERT WERT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,690    7.59
           MICHELLE H KICHLINE .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,380   15.19
           VICKI LIGHTCAP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,308   10.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       809     .71

          DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONV 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           MICHAEL PUPPIO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,127   22.39
           RALPH E WIKE III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,490   17.88
           ROBERT J WILLERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,682   21.16
           JOAN MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,119   22.36
           JAN C TING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,352   14.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       535    1.47

          DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONV 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID M DUMEYER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,404   18.30
           GORDON DENLINGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,339   18.03
           DOUGLAS W BRUBAKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,300   17.86
           MARC LEMON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,594   14.93
           TERRY CHRISTOPHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,651   15.17
           THOMAS CHIOMENTO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,474   14.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309    1.28

          ALT DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           NEILL C KLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,616   32.14
           GWENNE ALEXANDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,531   34.64
           THOMAS J NEAFCY JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,948   31.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,502    1.96

          ALT DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL 7TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           ARTHUR C BUSTARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,119   30.05
           NICHOLAS DEBENEDICTIS  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,848   32.75
           COLIN HANNA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,581   35.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       471    1.74

          ALT DELEGATE TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
           RICK LOUGHERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,019   33.54
           DICK SHELLENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,644   31.45
           TOM JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,933   33.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       352    1.96

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 005  ATGLEN  (Prec-00
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 010 AVONDALE  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN MCCUE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   95.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.48

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 014 BIRMINGHAM 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARY D EVANS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .69

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 015 BIRMINGHAM 2  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEBORAH L HINEMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       453   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.09

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 020 EAST BRADFORD N-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 021 EAST BRADFORD N-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           BARB PROTO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       479   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.03

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 023 EAST BRADFORD S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARIAN MCGRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       492   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .20

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 024 EAST BRADFORD S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           MAUREEN CRAIG SNOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .       436   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .68

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 025 WEST BRADFORD 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MEGAN T HORSTMANN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 030 WEST BRADFORD 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOAN GIBSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .78

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 031 WEST BRADFORD 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           KIMBERLY P VENZIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .64

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 032 WEST BRADFORD 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           BARBARA L ALBRIGHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       379   98.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.81

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 033 WEST BRADFORD 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN L BIRCH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       292   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.02

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 035 EAST BRANDYWINE
          N-1  (Prec-0035)
          Vote for not more than  1
           BETH E VALOCCHI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .41

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 036 EAST BRANDYWINE
          N-2  (Prec-0036)
          Vote for not more than  1
           NANCY J FRAME .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   67.25
           MARGE ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   32.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 038 EAST BRANDYWINE S
          Vote for not more than  1
           SANDY MOSER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       541   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.28

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 040 WEST BRANDYWINE E
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUE BOWAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       718   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .14

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 043 WEST BRANDYWINE W
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANN MARIE FRANCISCUS.  .  .  .  .  .  .       311   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .64

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 045 CALN 1  (Prec-004
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICIA E BUTLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 050 CALN 2  (Prec-005
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 053 CALN 3  (Prec-005
          Vote for not more than  1
           CYNTHIA L HAYNES ESHLEMAN .  .  .  .  .       414   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.43

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 054 CALN 4  (Prec-005
          Vote for not more than  1
           JENNIFER M BRETON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       406   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .98

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 055 EAST CALN 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARIE RYAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.40

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 056 EAST CALN 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           LEAH COLLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   97.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.53

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 060 WEST CALN 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRENDA L GEIST.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       573   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 061 WEST CALN 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           DIANE JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       424   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 065 CHARLESTOWN  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELLEN BEHRLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       744   97.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20    2.62

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 070 COATESVILLE 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           TERRY SIMPSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   54.46
           RITA MISERO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   45.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 080 COATESVILLE 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 090 COATESVILLE 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 100 COATESVILLE 4-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 110 COATESVILLE 4-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 120 COATESVILLE 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 140 SOUTH COATESVILLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICIA MILANESE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 145 NORTH COVENTRY
          EAST  (Prec-0145)
          Vote for not more than  1
           MEREDITH MURRAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       258   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .77

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 150 NORTH COVENTRY
          MID  (Prec-0150)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SARA GEBHARDT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 155 NORTH COVENTRY
          W-1  (Prec-0155)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROL L HENNESSEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .79

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 156 NORTH COVENTRY
          W-2  (Prec-0156)
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARY LOUISE DOYLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.73

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 160 EAST COVENTRY 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MISSY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       562   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .71

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 165 EAST COVENTRY 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           MELISSA SACKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .34

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 170 SOUTH COVENTRY
          Vote for not more than  1
           HEATHER A MCCREARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .88

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 175 EAST DOWNINGTOWN
          E  (Prec-0175)
          Vote for not more than  1
           ERIN OCONNOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.19

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 180 EAST DOWNINGTOWN
          W  (Prec-0180)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SANDRA SANDY BRUTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.16

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 185 WEST DOWNINGTOWN
          N  (Prec-0185)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 190 WEST DOWNINGTOWN
          S  (Prec-0190)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CARYN MENNA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 195 EASTTOWN 1  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN R FRAZIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       405   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .49

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 198 EASTTOWN 2  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHIRLEY E THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.42

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 201 EASTTOWN 3  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 204 EASTTOWN 4  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           LYNN BELBER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 207 EASTTOWN 5  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 210 EASTTOWN 6  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           KATHERINE M SCANLON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 213 EASTTOWN 7  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           REBECCA AICHELE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 215 ELK  (Prec-0215)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUZANNE M DOUGHERTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   37.78
           DONNA ELLINGSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .32

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 220 ELVERSON  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           TERRI STEWART .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       336   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .30

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 225 EAST FALLOWFIELD
          E  (Prec-0225)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROL KULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       303   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .98

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 230 EAST FALLOWFIELD
          W  (Prec-0230)
          Vote for not more than  1
           LAURIE C KNECHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       420   97.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    2.55

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 235 WEST FALLOWFIELD
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 240 FRANKLIN  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 243 EAST GOSHEN 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           GWENNE ALEXANDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       421   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .47

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 244 EAST GOSHEN 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 245 EAST GOSHEN 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           RUTH BATEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .29

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 246 EAST GOSHEN 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           KAREN MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       261   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .76

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 247 EAST GOSHEN 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN MCCLURE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       716   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .83

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 248 EAST GOSHEN 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARY DIXON-MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       466   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .64

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 249 EAST GOSHEN 7
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARIA O PROCTOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       503   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .40

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 250 EAST GOSHEN 8
          Vote for not more than  1
           DONNA FAUNCE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .29

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 251 EAST GOSHEN 9
          Vote for not more than  1
           BARBARA M GIANNINI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .51

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 255 WEST GOSHEN N-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 260 WEST GOSHEN N-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBIN A CAHILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       301   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .66

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 261 WEST GOSHEN N-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           FELICE FEIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       403   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .25

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 262 WEST GOSHEN N-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           NANCY B BEISWENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       439  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 265 WEST GOSHEN M-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           JENNA SCHELLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 270 WEST GOSHEN M-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           KATHLEEN M PRATT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       278   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 275 WEST GOSHEN S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUZANNE MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   56.00
           SARA FRANCO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 280 WEST GOSHEN S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELIZABETH M DEAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212   94.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    5.36

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 285 WEST GOSHEN S-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN D CARROLL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       243   98.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.62

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 286 WEST GOSHEN S-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROSEMARIE WATKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .90

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 290 HIGHLAND  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEAN A KOVACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 295 HONEY BROOK BORO
          Vote for not more than  1
           JESSICA CURTIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    3.19

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 300 HONEY BROOK TWP 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MIMI H SACK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       320   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.23

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 301 HONEY BROOK TWP 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           DIANE FORD HERTZLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       632   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.10

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 305 KENNETT SQ. NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 310 KENNETT SQ. S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 315 KENNETT SQ. S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 320 KENNETT TWP-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MONICA MOXON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       287   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .35

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 325 KENNETT TWP-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 328 KENNETT TWP-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 329 KENNETT TWP-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           CATHY BURKETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .27

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 330 LONDON BRITAIN
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMIE COX  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       421   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.41

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 335 LONDONDERRY  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           LINDA CLEAVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       373   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .53

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 340 LONDON GROVE CH
          Vote for not more than  1
           EVELYN CURTIN-SPENCER  .  .  .  .  .  .       242   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .41

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 345 LONDON GROVE S
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 350 MALVERN  (Prec-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATTI ROSSITER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       428   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .93

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 355 EAST MARLBOROUGH
          E  (Prec-0355)
          Vote for not more than  1
           LAURIE CONNORS PRYSOCK .  .  .  .  .  .       463   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .64

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 356 EAST MARLBOROUGH
          S  (Prec-0356)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 360 EAST MARLBOROUGH
          W  (Prec-0360)
          Vote for not more than  1
           PENNY SARRO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       450   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.32

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 365 WEST MARLBOROUGH
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELIZABETH HERSHEY-ROSS .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 370 MODENA  (Prec-037
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 375 EAST NANTMEAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           CONNIE FRAME  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       321   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.53

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 380 WEST NANTMEAL
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLE JO CHAPPELLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .       362   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .55

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 385 NEW GARDEN NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANGELA JOHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       334   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.18

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 390 NEW GARDEN
          SOUTH-1  (Prec-0390)
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOLORES LIBERI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       411   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.44

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 391 NEW GARDEN
          SOUTH-2  (Prec-0391)
          Vote for not more than  1
           RITA L BATES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       299   96.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    3.55

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 395 NEW LONDON  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALISON EMMONS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       754   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .66

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 400 NEWLIN  (Prec-040
          Vote for not more than  1
           MURIEL S GEORGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .78

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 405 EAST NOTTINGHAM
          EAST  (Prec-0405)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHEILA HAMILTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       534   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    2.20

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 406 EAST NOTTINGHAM
          WEST  (Prec-0406)
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARY P SAUL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       361   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.10

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 410 WEST NOTTINGHAM
          Vote for not more than  1
           BETTIE ROWE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306   97.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    2.55

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 415 OXFORD EAST  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAM BOWMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 420 OXFORD WEST  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 425 LOWER OXFORD EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOROTHY F LEACH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.04

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 430 LOWER OXFORD WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARSHA J SPENCER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       264   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.12

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 435 UPPER OXFORD  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN HANCOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       358   96.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    3.24

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 440 PARKESBURG NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHARON WOLF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 445 PARKESBURG SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           JENNIFER HATTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .95

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 450 PENN  (Prec-0450)
          Vote for not more than  1
           ADRIANA PFAFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       647   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .92

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 453 PENNSBURY NORTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           SARA CAMERLENGO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 454 PENNSBURY NORTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLYN BUNNY WELSH .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.05

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 456 PENNSBURY SOUTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 457 PENNSBURY SOUTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           EILEEN C MALLOUK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 461 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-1  (Prec-0461)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SARAH PEPPEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 462 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-2  (Prec-0462)
          Vote for not more than  1
           ASHLEY KELLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 463 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-3  (Prec-0463)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 467 PHOENIXVILLE
          MID-1  (Prec-0467)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 468 PHOENIXVILLE
          MID-2  (Prec-0468)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 469 PHOENIXVILLE
          MID-3  (Prec-0469)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 472 PHOENIXVILLE
          EAST-1  (Prec-0472)
          Vote for not more than  1
           LORI LAPERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 473 PHOENIXVILLE
          EAST-2  (Prec-0473)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 474 PHOENIXVILLE
          EAST-3  (Prec-0474)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 477 PHOENIXVILLE
          WEST-1  (Prec-0477)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 478 PHOENIXVILLE
          WEST-2  (Prec-0478)
          Vote for not more than  1
           NATALIE VILLAFANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   97.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.16

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 479 PHOENIXVILLE
          WEST-3  (Prec-0479)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHARON DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   96.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.42

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 515 EAST PIKELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEANNE M RAPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       429   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .46

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 520 EAST PIKELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLE THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .68

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 521 EAST PIKELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           SANDRA BURKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .33

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 525 WEST PIKELAND
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       345  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 530 POCOPSON  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANDREA B GOSSELIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       519   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.52

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 535 SADSBURY NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANA WILLIAMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 540 SADSBURY SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 545 WEST SADSBURY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DONNA STOLTZFUS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       258   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .39

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 550 SCHUYLKILL 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           MEGHAN LOUGHERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.34

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 555 SCHUYLKILL 2  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           LORRI SAROSY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 556 SCHUYLKILL 3  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTINA WAGONER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       389   75.83
           CHRISTINE BECKER-BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .       123   23.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .19

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 558 SCHUYLKILL 4  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           BETTY DUNKEL-HERNON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       345   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .58

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 560 SPRING CITY 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           JILL K DREIBELBIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 565 SPRING CITY 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 570 SPRING CITY 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 575 SPRING CITY 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 580 THORNBURY 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICIA NEALL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.74

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 581 THORNBURY 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHERYL GIACINTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223   95.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    4.29

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 585 TREDYFFRIN EAST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 590 TREDYFFRIN EAST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 595 TREDYFFRIN EAST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAM COATH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 600 TREDYFFRIN EAST-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEAN L COOK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .47

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 605 TREDYFFRIN EAST-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOREN CONNORS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .90

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 614 TREDYFFRIN MID-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROLYN BERGLUND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 615 TREDYFFRIN MID-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 616 TREDYFFRIN MID-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 617 TREDYFFRIN MID-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 618 TREDYFFRIN MID-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 619 TREDYFFRIN MID-6
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARGARET PEGGY LAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .       293  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 620 TREDYFFRIN MID-7
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLARE JAMESON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 630 TREDYFFRIN WEST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           KRISTEN KIRK MAYOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .33

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 635 TREDYFFRIN WEST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELIZABETH MERCOGLIANO  .  .  .  .  .  .       415   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.43

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 640 TREDYFFRIN WEST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTINE CIARROCCHI.  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .97

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 645 TREDYFFRIN WEST-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           EILEEN FARLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .61

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 647 TREDYFFRIN WEST-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           TRACY GOULD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       398   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .50

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 653 UWCHLAN 1  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLAUDIA T JOYE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.44

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 654 UWCHLAN 2  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 655 UWCHLAN 3  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELLEN WETHERILL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .57

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 656 UWCHLAN 4  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           NANCY J KANE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   95.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.27

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 657 UWCHLAN 5  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           BOBETTE L ARCURI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 658 UWCHLAN 6  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICIA D GAINES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       568   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .35

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 659 UWCHLAN 7  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEAN M HOFFMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       375   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .53

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 660 UWCHLAN 8  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           NANCY R TONER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 661 UWCHLAN 9  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           KATHLEEN M PEARSE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.87

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 665 UPPER UWCHLAN 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           FREDA D GOETZE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325   97.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    2.40

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 666 UPPER UWCHLAN 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           CATHY TOMLINSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       527   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.31

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 667 UPPER UWCHLAN 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARGARET LAGARDE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       497   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.19

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 670 VALLEY NORTH  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           BECKIE LAUGHLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       504  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 675 VALLEY SOUTH  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 680 EAST VINCENT 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARIETTA GIES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 681 EAST VINCENT 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 682 EAST VINCENT 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           KAYLA CROSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       266  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 683 EAST VINCENT 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           DORE A DABBACK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .74

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 690 WEST VINCENT 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARIA JACOBS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       387   96.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    3.25

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 693 WEST VINCENT 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           MISSY BERTOLAMI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.70

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 695 WALLACE  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           JACKIE FENN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       568   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.05

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 700 WARWICK EAST  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           JANET WARNSDORFER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       243   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .82

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 705 WARWICK WEST  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           JANET H GEBHARDT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.01

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 710 WEST GROVE 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           LINDA INGENTHRON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 715  WEST GROVE 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOAN B MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 720 WESTTOWN 1  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICIA DIGGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       446   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .89

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 725 WESTTOWN 2  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           LAURA SCANLON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.28

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 730 WESTTOWN 3  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARGARET KEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       465   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.48

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 733 WESTTOWN 4  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           GINA LOMBARDI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .59

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 734 WESTTOWN 5  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIDGET GLATFELTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .99

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 735 EAST WHITELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 740 EAST WHITELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEBORAH ABEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 745 EAST WHITELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAT CORRIGAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       211   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.31

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 750 EAST WHITELAND 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           CYNTHIA HIRES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       258  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 752 EAST WHITELAND 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOY ATWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 754 EAST WHITELAND 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 759 WEST WHITELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           CYNTHIA B WHITE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .35

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 760 WEST WHITELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           RACHEL BROOKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       234   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.27

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 761 WEST WHITELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           JC CALLAHAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 762 WEST WHITELAND 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           BEVERLY PANCOTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       313   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .32

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 763 WEST WHITELAND 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           KAREN J HERRMANN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       350   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .57

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 764 WEST WHITELAND 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           LISA L BOLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       508  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 765 WEST WHITELAND 7
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOROTHY TAYLOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.05

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 770 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-1  (Prec-0770)
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEE MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.05

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 775 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-2  (Prec-0775)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROL L MACQUEEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   96.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    3.37

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 780 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-3  (Prec-0780)
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEAN D LOCASTRO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       312   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .64

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 785 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-4  (Prec-0785)
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEBORAH J REGESTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.02

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 790 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-5  (Prec-0790)
          Vote for not more than  1
           MOLLY G MANCINI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 795 WILLISTOWN
          NORTH-6  (Prec-0795)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 800 WILLISTOWN
          SOUTH-1  (Prec-0800)
          Vote for not more than  1
           SUSAN M DIGIANDOMENICO .  .  .  .  .  .       274   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.44

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 805 WILLISTOWN
          SOUTH-2  (Prec-0805)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CATHERINE M RYAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .55

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 806 WILLISTOWN
          SOUTH-3  (Prec-0806)
          Vote for not more than  1
           KATHY BOND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       333   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .60

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 810 WEST CHESTER 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           LAURIE S GRAB .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 820 WEST CHESTER
          2-EAST  (Prec-0820)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 825 WEST CHESTER
          2-WEST  (Prec-0825)
          Vote for not more than  1
           RACHEL SCHWALM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 835 WEST CHESTER 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           GRETCHEN W SOHN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 842 WEST CHESTER 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           COURTNEY STOLL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.17

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 846 WEST CHESTER 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           STEPHANIE PHILLIPS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 850 WEST CHESTER 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          FEMALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 860 WEST CHESTER 7
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANDREA J HOGG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 005  ATGLEN  (Prec-0005
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 010 AVONDALE  (Prec-001
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL ROSAZZA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.03

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 014 BIRMINGHAM 1  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           EDWARD G SAWA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 015 BIRMINGHAM 2  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN W NEWSOM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       429   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .92

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 020 EAST BRADFORD N-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           DONALD B LYNN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 021 EAST BRADFORD N-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           JERE L RICHARDSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .63

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 023 EAST BRADFORD S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM C REITER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       464   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .64

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 024 EAST BRADFORD S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES C VANDER WAAL .  .  .  .  .  .  .       413   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .72

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 025 WEST BRADFORD 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRUCE W LAVERTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.69

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 030 WEST BRADFORD 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL A GIBSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       374   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .80

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 031 WEST BRADFORD 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           MATTHEW I HAMMOND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .97

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 032 WEST BRADFORD 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARTIN C REYNOLDS JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.07

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 033 WEST BRADFORD 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           VINCENT DILODOVICO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .69

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 035 EAST BRANDYWINE N-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAY G FISCHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       237   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.25

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 036 EAST BRANDYWINE N-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           LOUIS A MINCARELLI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   57.45
           GEORGE SCHERBAK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217   42.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 038 EAST BRANDYWINE S
          Vote for not more than  1
           KYLE SCRIBNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       516   96.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20    3.73

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 040 WEST BRANDYWINE E
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL RICHEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       717   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .28

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 043 WEST BRANDYWINE W
          Vote for not more than  1
           JACK CONTI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       315   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.87

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 045 CALN 1  (Prec-0045)
          Vote for not more than  1
           VINCENT M TALUCCI JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       222  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 050 CALN 2  (Prec-0050)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 053 CALN 3  (Prec-0053)
          Vote for not more than  1
           RYAN M ESHLEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       401   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    2.20

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 054 CALN 4  (Prec-0054)
          Vote for not more than  1
           GEORGE CHAMBERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       404   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.22

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 055 EAST CALN 1  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH RYAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       285   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.72

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 056 EAST CALN 2  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 060 WEST CALN 1  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           TOM SIEDENBUEHL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       544   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .73

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 061 WEST CALN 2  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINT CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       413   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .72

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 065 CHARLESTOWN  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           BOB JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       754   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.44

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 070 COATESVILLE 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           ED SIMPSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 080 COATESVILLE 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 090 COATESVILLE 3  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           KAREEM JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 100 COATESVILLE 4-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID LEMON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 110 COATESVILLE 4-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 120 COATESVILLE 5  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 140 SOUTH COATESVILLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH W FRISCO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 145 NORTH COVENTRY EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 150 NORTH COVENTRY MID
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALLAN J PEPPELMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       255  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 155 NORTH COVENTRY W-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM J GLAH JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       242   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .82

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 156 NORTH COVENTRY W-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WALTER HUNT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.13

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 160 EAST COVENTRY 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WAYNE SHYCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       518   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.15

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 165 EAST COVENTRY 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           HOWARD SACKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       294   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .34

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 170 SOUTH COVENTRY  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WARREN A HAMPTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       334   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .89

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 175 EAST DOWNINGTOWN E
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOUGLAS CASTALDI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.19

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 180 EAST DOWNINGTOWN W
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES BRUTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   97.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.79

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 185 WEST DOWNINGTOWN N
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 190 WEST DOWNINGTOWN S
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 195 EASTTOWN 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           RICHARD T FRAZIER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .76

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 198 EASTTOWN 2  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALEXANDER HARTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       344   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .86

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 201 EASTTOWN 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           BEN GOLDBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.82

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 204 EASTTOWN 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           FRED PIOGGIA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 207 EASTTOWN 5  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 210 EASTTOWN 6  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICK F SCANLON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 213 EASTTOWN 7  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           THOMAS AICHELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.48

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 215 ELK  (Prec-0215)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM YERKES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       271   98.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.81

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 220 ELVERSON  (Prec-022
          Vote for not more than  1
           JACK STEWART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       330   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .60

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 225 EAST FALLOWFIELD E
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTOPHER J AMENTAS  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.35

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 230 EAST FALLOWFIELD W
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL WHITE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       414   98.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.66

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 235 WEST FALLOWFIELD
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 240 FRANKLIN  (Prec-024
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID T GALLIGAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .43

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 243 EAST GOSHEN 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN F HERTZOG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       407   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .25

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 244 EAST GOSHEN 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           ERNIE MEADE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 245 EAST GOSHEN 3  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           EDWARD COYLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 246 EAST GOSHEN 4  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH C ZUG JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .77

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 247 EAST GOSHEN 5  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           EDWARD SWEENEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       740   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .94

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 248 EAST GOSHEN 6  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           EATON HOPKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       449   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.10

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 249 EAST GOSHEN 7  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHUCK PROCTOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       494   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .60

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 250 EAST GOSHEN 8  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 251 EAST GOSHEN 9  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN J GIANNINI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .52

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 255 WEST GOSHEN N-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL LINKMEYER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .58

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 260 WEST GOSHEN N-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           HUGH J PURNELL JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       301   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.31

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 261 WEST GOSHEN N-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           LEONARD J IACONO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       409   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .73

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 262 WEST GOSHEN N-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           PJ REDMOND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       433   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .46

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 265 WEST GOSHEN M-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           W THOMAS DONOHUE JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .99

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 270 WEST GOSHEN M-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           BROOKS JENNINGS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.44

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 275 WEST GOSHEN S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANDREW RODE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   46.64
           THEODORE MURPHY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   52.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .45

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 280 WEST GOSHEN S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           CARMEN M FRANCESCHINO  .  .  .  .  .  .       202   94.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    5.16

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 285 WEST GOSHEN S-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT M CARROLL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .81

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 286 WEST GOSHEN S-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN J MCTEAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       324   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.52

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 290 HIGHLAND  (Prec-029
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID JOHN NORCINI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 295 HONEY BROOK BORO
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS MULHALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178   95.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    4.30

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 300 HONEY BROOK TWP 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 301 HONEY BROOK TWP 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WM ALEX RAHN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       612   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.29

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 305 KENNETT SQ. NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 310 KENNETT SQ. S-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 315 KENNETT SQ. S-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 320 KENNETT TWP-1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           TED MOXON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .36

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 325 KENNETT TWP-2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 328 KENNETT TWP-3  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           THOMAS CHIOMENTO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   98.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.86

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 329 KENNETT TWP-4  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTOPHER BURKETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .       357   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .83

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 330 LONDON BRITAIN  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           RUSSELL MCKINNON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       409   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.21

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 335 LONDONDERRY  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           LAURENCE BRUCE DENVER  .  .  .  .  .  .       357  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 340 LONDON GROVE CH
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIAN KIRBY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       255  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 345 LONDON GROVE S  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           STEVE ANNAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       542   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.28

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 350 MALVERN  (Prec-0350
          Vote for not more than  1
           JIM BECKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       436   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .68

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 355 EAST MARLBOROUGH E
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WRIGHT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       459   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.08

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 356 EAST MARLBOROUGH S
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 360 EAST MARLBOROUGH W
          Vote for not more than  1
           KURT RECHENBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       435   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .68

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 365 WEST MARLBOROUGH
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN IRELAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 370 MODENA  (Prec-0370)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 375 EAST NANTMEAL  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           PARKER LOOMIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       331   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.49

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 380 WEST NANTMEAL  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL J SPIRITO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .85

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 385 NEW GARDEN NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT JOHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       335   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .89

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 390 NEW GARDEN SOUTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           VINCENT LIBERI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       405   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.46

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 391 NEW GARDEN SOUTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 395 NEW LONDON  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN EMMONS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       756   99.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .13

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 400 NEWLIN  (Prec-0400)
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL C MARISTCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .40

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 405 EAST NOTTINGHAM
          EAST  (Prec-0405)
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICK HALLINAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    1.89

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 406 EAST NOTTINGHAM
          WEST  (Prec-0406)
          Vote for not more than  1
           FRANK FOGLIO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       368   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.60

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 410 WEST NOTTINGHAM
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHARLES P ZAWODNY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       298   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.65

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 415 OXFORD EAST  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           SPENCER J ANDRESS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 420 OXFORD WEST  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           TIMOTHY A WELSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.46

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 425 LOWER OXFORD EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIAN J LEACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.08

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 430 LOWER OXFORD WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHARLIE DELP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       277   98.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.07

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 435 UPPER OXFORD  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID UNDERWOOD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       361   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    2.17

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 440 PARKESBURG NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHARLES J PERSCH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 445 PARKESBURG SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 450 PENN  (Prec-0450)
          Vote for not more than  1
           CASEY BRALLA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       620   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.12

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 453 PENNSBURY NORTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           PERRY CAMERLENGO JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 454 PENNSBURY NORTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           HARRY MCKINNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.16

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 456 PENNSBURY SOUTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 457 PENNSBURY SOUTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT L CRANDELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.61

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 461 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-1  (Prec-0461)
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIAN PEPPEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 462 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-2  (Prec-0462)
          Vote for not more than  1
           RYAN TIGRO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 463 PHOENIXVILLE
          NORTH-3  (Prec-0463)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 467 PHOENIXVILLE MID-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL KUZNAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   37.50
           DANIEL ARBUCIAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 468 PHOENIXVILLE MID-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 469 PHOENIXVILLE MID-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           KARL U BUCUS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 472 PHOENIXVILLE EAST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID LAPERA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   96.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.54

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 473 PHOENIXVILLE EAST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES C LOLLI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.47

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 474 PHOENIXVILLE EAST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH P MANDRUSIAK .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 477 PHOENIXVILLE WEST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 478 PHOENIXVILLE WEST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ERIC SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .73

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 479 PHOENIXVILLE WEST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 515 EAST PIKELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL T RAPP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       417   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .71

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 520 EAST PIKELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 521 EAST PIKELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALEX THIGPEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       291   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .34

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 525 WEST PIKELAND  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           ERNIE HOLLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       345   47.00
           HAROLD M HALLMAN III.  .  .  .  .  .  .       382   52.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .95

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 530 POCOPSON  (Prec-053
          Vote for not more than  1
           SEAN C RAFFERTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       521   98.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    1.88

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 535 SADSBURY NORTH  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           DALE HENSEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .90

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 540 SADSBURY SOUTH  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANTHONY SCHUIBBEO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.53

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 545 WEST SADSBURY  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           RON STOLTZFUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .78

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 550 SCHUYLKILL 1  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARK S MASTRANGELO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 555 SCHUYLKILL 2  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           KYLE DAVID SHIRKNESS.  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 556 SCHUYLKILL 3  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRYAN D WALTERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .65

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 558 SCHUYLKILL 4  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           SEAN DEMPSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .88

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 560 SPRING CITY 1  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 565 SPRING CITY 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 570 SPRING CITY 3  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 575 SPRING CITY 4  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 580 THORNBURY 1  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           PERCY NEALL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       275   97.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    2.48

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 581 THORNBURY 2  (Prec-
          Vote for not more than  1
           RONALD GIACINTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   66.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   33.59

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 585 TREDYFFRIN EAST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           ANDREW BERES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.29

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 590 TREDYFFRIN EAST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROGER W HERRELL JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 595 TREDYFFRIN EAST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           RICH RUZZINI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 600 TREDYFFRIN EAST-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT BETTS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .48

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 605 TREDYFFRIN EAST-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           NEILL C KLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       319   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .93

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 614 TREDYFFRIN MID-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           SCOTT FAGAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 615 TREDYFFRIN MID-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           THOMAS J CUMMINGS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       233   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .85

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 616 TREDYFFRIN MID-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           EDWARD C SWEENEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.19

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 617 TREDYFFRIN MID-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           PATRICK MCHUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.67

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 618 TREDYFFRIN MID-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 619 TREDYFFRIN MID-6
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 620 TREDYFFRIN MID-7
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 630 TREDYFFRIN WEST-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           TODD GLICKSTEIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .35

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 635 TREDYFFRIN WEST-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL BILLMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       407   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .25

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 640 TREDYFFRIN WEST-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEAN J BOYD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 645 TREDYFFRIN WEST-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           RICHARD CORDES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 647 TREDYFFRIN WEST-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           RICHARD GOULD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .52

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 653 UWCHLAN 1  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           HARRY K AMBROGI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .97

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 654 UWCHLAN 2  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM SPICHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   97.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    2.37

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 655 UWCHLAN 3  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           ELKINS WETHERILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.18

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 656 UWCHLAN 4  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           RODNEY SIMON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 657 UWCHLAN 5  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL D ARCURI SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .35

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 658 UWCHLAN 6  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALAN J RANDZIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       561   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .53

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 659 UWCHLAN 7  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 660 UWCHLAN 8  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOSEPH E TONER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .47

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 661 UWCHLAN 9  (Prec-06
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM D PEARSE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .93

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 665 UPPER UWCHLAN 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           FREDERICK CLARK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       318   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    2.75

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 666 UPPER UWCHLAN 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           KEVIN KERR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       526   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .94

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 667 UPPER UWCHLAN 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           BEN LAGARDE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       490   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .81

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 670 VALLEY NORTH  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEFF LAUGHLIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       499   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .60

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 675 VALLEY SOUTH  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           ARLIN W YODER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 680 EAST VINCENT 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 681 EAST VINCENT 2  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 682 EAST VINCENT 3  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL V DOUGHERTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 683 EAST VINCENT 4  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 690 WEST VINCENT 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           GEORGE DULCHINOS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       378   97.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    2.83

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 693 WEST VINCENT 2  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL SCHNEIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       341   97.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    2.85

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 695 WALLACE  (Prec-0695
          Vote for not more than  1
           TOM COOKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       568   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    1.73

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 700 WARWICK EAST  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           STANLEY HESS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       242   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.22

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 705 WARWICK WEST  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT C GEBHARDT III  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 710 WEST GROVE 1  (Prec
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM TEMME .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 715  WEST GROVE 2  (Pre
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRINIS MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 720 WESTTOWN 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           SCOTT YAW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       428   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .70

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 725 WESTTOWN 2  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRUCE BARCUSKY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .99

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 730 WESTTOWN 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIAN BRINK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       450   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.53

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 733 WESTTOWN 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           JOHN W MESSERSMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       328   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .61

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 734 WESTTOWN 5  (Prec-0
          Vote for not more than  1
           BOB OBRIEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 735 EAST WHITELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.82

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 740 EAST WHITELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           H JOHN ABEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .71

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 745 EAST WHITELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           TODD ASOUSA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   96.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    3.41

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 750 EAST WHITELAND 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL J MATKOVIC  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .78

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 752 EAST WHITELAND 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           DAVID PRIEST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.59

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 754 EAST WHITELAND 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHUCK CLAYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.26

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 759 WEST WHITELAND 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           ERNEST B BOGUSCH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.11

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 760 WEST WHITELAND 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROB BROOKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       233   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.27

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 761 WEST WHITELAND 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTIAN CALLAHAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 762 WEST WHITELAND 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           JEFFREY K GLISSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       308   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .65

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 763 WEST WHITELAND 5
          Vote for not more than  1
           DOMINIC CILENTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .58

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 764 WEST WHITELAND 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           THOMAS J BURKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       488   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .41

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 765 WEST WHITELAND 7
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRISTOPHER OUSEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182   98.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.62

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 770 WILLISTOWN NORTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           PETE MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.06

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 775 WILLISTOWN NORTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           NORMAN MACQUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166   97.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.92

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 780 WILLISTOWN NORTH-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           STEVEN A SANSONE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       316   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .63

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 785 WILLISTOWN NORTH-4
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM H TICKNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 790 WILLISTOWN NORTH-5
          Vote for not more than  1
           DONALD A MANCINI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 795 WILLISTOWN NORTH-6
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 800 WILLISTOWN SOUTH-1
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 805 WILLISTOWN SOUTH-2
          Vote for not more than  1
           NEIL H DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.25

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 806 WILLISTOWN SOUTH-3
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT A DELUCA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 810 WEST CHESTER 1  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           SEAN CARPENTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .84

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 820 WEST CHESTER 2-EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 825 WEST CHESTER 2-WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
           CODY MARKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 835 WEST CHESTER 3  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           MATT HOLLIDAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 842 WEST CHESTER 4  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL STOLL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   95.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.26

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 846 WEST CHESTER 5  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 850 WEST CHESTER 6  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          MALE MEMBER REP COUNTY COMMITTEE 860 WEST CHESTER 7  (Pr
          Vote for not more than  1
           CODY JONES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.36

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          SPECIAL ELECTION STATE SENATOR 9TH DIST 9TH DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARTY MOLLOY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,710   42.75
           THOMAS H KILLION .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,586   56.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95     .35

          ABOLITION OF THE PHILADELPHIA TRAFFIC CO
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,591   67.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,488   32.84